↑ Zurück zu Turnen

Seite drucken

Trainingszeiten

Download Trainingszeiten

SportartAbteilungGruppe / AlterTagUhrzeitOrt / TurnhalleAnsprechpartnerTelefon
Aerobic (Freestyle)Männer + Frauenab 16J.Mi.18.00-19.00Erik-NöltingMonika Kaps02324-67722
"Männer + Frauenab 16J.Fr.19.00-20.00 " "
BadmintonMänner + Frauenab 16J.Mo19.30-21.30Lessingstr.Jürgen Matthé02324-62957
"Männer + Frauenab 16J.Fr.18.00-21.30 "Jürgen Matthé02324-62957
Dance FitnessMänner + Frauenab 16J.Di.18.00-19.00Erik-NöltingJulia Reinhardt 02324-61642
GymnastikProblemzonen- u. Prävention Männer + Frauenab 16J.Mi.20.00-21.30Erik-NöltingClaudia Küper02324-61091
Jazztanz + GymnastikJazz MinisI 3- 6J.Di.17.00-18.00 "Haidy Sielaff0157 82326459
"Tanz-TeufelII 6-10J.Di.18.00-19.00Erik-NöltingIsabeau Sielaff0157 82326458
"NoLimitsIII 11-15J.Fr.19.00-20.00 "Linda Sahmel02324-9101922
"UpstairsV ab 16J.Fr.20.00-21.00 "Jeannine Schönfelder02324-701210
"Jazz LadiesVI ab 18J.Di.19.00-21.30Erik-NöltingSilke Koniarski02324-60965
KrafttrainingMänner+Frauenab 18J.Mo.18.30-20.00Kraftr. Marxstr.Rolf-D. Fuhrmann02324-61091
"Jugendab 16J.Mo.20.00-21.30 "Gerd Zander02324-32563
"Frauen+Männerab 18J.Di.10.00-11.30 "Gabriele Plein02324-60917
"Frauen+Männerab 18J.Do.10.00-11.30 " " "
"Jugendab 16J.Do.18.30-20.00 "Sebastian Möllmann02324-6939
"Männer+Frauenab 18J.Do.20.00-21.30 "Veith Zander02324-32563
Step-AerobicStepab 16J.Do.19.00-20.00Erik-NöltingClaudia Neuhaus02324-61091
TurnenLeistungsriege, weibl.ab 6J.Mo.17.00-19.00 "Lara Reinhardt02324-61151
"SeniorenMo.19.00-20:00 "Renate Kummerfeld02324-25814
"FrauenMo.20.00-21.00 "Renate Kummerfeld02324-25814
"Eltern - Kindca. 5-6 JahreMo.16.00-17.00 "Monika Kaps02324-67722
"Eltern - Kindca. 3-4 JahreMi.16.00-17.00 "Elke Fuhrmann02324-61091
"Eltern - Kindca. 1-2 JahreMi.17.00-18.00 "Kati Jakob02324-60033
"Schülerinnenab 6J.Fr.16.00-17.30Erik-NöltingTanja Söfken0177-1980118
"Leistungsriege, weibl.ab 6J.Fr.17.30-19.00 "Lara Reinhardt02324-61151
"Männer-Ballsportgruppeab 16J.Fr.20.00-21.30 "Hendrik Steimann02324-61460
VolleyballJedermannab 16J.Mo.20.00-22.00Vidumsstr.Heinz-Günter Halstenberg02324-34227
Präventionssport und
Wirbelsäulen - Gymnastik
Frauen+Männerab 16J.Di.19.00-20.00Erik-NöltingGabriele Plein02324-60917
"Frauen+Männerab 16J.Mi.19.00-20.00Erik-NöltingClaudia Küper02324-61091
Sportabzeichen
(Angebot Hauptverein)
JedermannMai - Oktober ab 6J.Fr.17.00-19.00Sportpl. Marxstr.Claudia Küper
Monika Kaps
Hendrik Steimann
02324-61091
02324-67722
02324-61460
Vorstand:FachschaftsleiterinElke Fuhrmann02324 - 61091
"StellvertreterinGabriele Plein02324 - 60917
"KassiererinTanja Söfken0177 - 1980118
stellv. KassiererinOlga Dill
"GeschäftsführerinSilvia Müller02324 - 61642
"OberturnwartinClaudia Küper02324-61091
"JugendwartinLara Reinhardt02324 - 61151
"FrauenwartinMarion Faßbender02324 - ?
"PressewartRalf Neumann02324 - 60033
"GerätewartRolf-Dieter Fuhrmann, Lothar Rzadkewicz02324 - 61091
02324 - 62156

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://sgwelper.de/turnen/trainingszeiten/

Zur Werkzeugleiste springen